12-Nov-17

PREMIER
BRADY MACCABI21MACCABI LON LIONS WHITE
CAMDEN PARK04OAKWOOD A
MACCABI LON LIONS BLUE35HENDON UNITED SPORTS
ONE
LOS BLANCOS25FAITHFOLD A
NORTH LONDON RAIDERS B21REDBRIDGE JEWISH CARE C
OAKWOOD B33REDBRIDGE JEWISH CARE B
SCRABBLE61TEMPLE FORTUNE A
TWO
FAITHFOLD B17FC TEAM
REAL HENDON21CATFORD & BROMLEY MACC
STRAW HAT PIRATES24BAYERN MINCHA
TEMPLE FORTUNE B15MILL HILL DONS

05-Nov-17

CYRIL ANEKSTEIN CUP ROUND 2
FAIRLOP FC18HENDON UNITED SPORTS
FC TEAM03CAMDEN PARK
MACCABI LON LIONS WHITE110FAITHFOLD A
OAKWOOD B24BAYERN MINCHA
PREMIER
REDBRIDGE JEWISH CARE A12MACCABI LON LIONS BLUE
ONE
L'EQUIPE011SCRABBLE
LOS BLANCOS00TEMPLE FORTUNE A
TWO
CATFORD & BROMLEY MACC15NORTH LONDON RAIDERS C
FAITHFOLD B02STRAW HAT PIRATES
HERTSWOOD VALE13TEMPLE FORTUNE B

29-Oct-17

CYRIL ANEKSTEIN CUP ROUND 2
LOS BLANCOS32NORTH LONDON RAIDERS B
REDBRIDGE JEWISH CARE B04OAKWOOD A
PREMIER
BRADY MACCABI32MACCABI LON LIONS BLUE
NORTH LONDON RAIDERS A12CAMDEN PARK
REDBRIDGE JEWISH CARE A52MACCABI LON LIONS WHITE
ONE
FAITHFOLD A91L'EQUIPE
TEMPLE FORTUNE A03OAKWOOD B
TWO
MILL HILL DONS62FAITHFOLD B
REAL HENDON22BAYERN MINCHA

22-Oct-17

PETER MORRISON CUP ROUND 1
CAMDEN PARK52FC TEAM
SCRABBLE17REDBRIDGE JEWISH CARE A
STRAW HAT PIRATES03LOS BLANCOS
PREMIER
NORTH LONDON RAIDERS A24MACCABI LON LIONS BLUE
ONE
L'EQUIPE26NORTH LONDON RAIDERS B
OAKWOOD B51REDBRIDGE JEWISH CARE C
TWO
HERTSWOOD VALE13FAITHFOLD B
NORTH LONDON RAIDERS C14BAYERN MINCHA
TEMPLE FORTUNE B14CATFORD & BROMLEY MACC

15-Oct-17

PETER MORRISON CUP ROUND 1
NORTH LONDON RAIDERS A62MILL HILL DONS
PREMIER
BRADY MACCABI23OAKWOOD A
MACCABI LON LIONS BLUE02REDBRIDGE JEWISH CARE A
ONE
REDBRIDGE JEWISH CARE B62TEMPLE FORTUNE A
REDBRIDGE JEWISH CARE C03FAITHFOLD A
SCRABBLE10NORTH LONDON RAIDERS B
TWO
FAITHFOLD B14BAYERN MINCHA
HERTSWOOD VALE06CATFORD & BROMLEY MACC
TEMPLE FORTUNE B211FC TEAM
© Maccabi GB Southern Football League 2017
web design by scorecomms

Results

Last Updated: 13/11/2017

All our results are updated here as often as possible